Off Season Lifting (as of 9/22/2018)

1,497 Workouts Attended

105,979 Push Ups Done

6,330 Tons Lifted

Season

  Athlete Workouts % Exercises Reps Load (tons)
1. Eddie Garron 79 63% 409 20,962 719
2. Matt Noah 82 65% 338 13,458 643
3. Brad Woodhouse 103 82% 351 11,703 522
4. Matt Giovine 76 60% 311 12,203 390
5. Brad Bogovich 72 57% 246 9,113 385
6. Alex Smith 42 33% 141 5,242 327
7. Chidi Nna 71 56% 157 4,405 306
8. Tim Gilbert 51 40% 150 3,562 262
9. Nick Novello 43 34% 133 4,317 255
10. John Levenson 46 37% 164 9,197 241
11. Andrew Keane 73 58% 220 8,692 233
12. Ben Chapman 71 56% 231 6,512 195
13. Vinicius Dasilva 43 34% 191 5,679 186
14. Brendan Doherty 61 48% 170 5,952 162
15. Luke Spring 51 40% 154 5,602 134
16. Brandon DeCoff 17 13% 53 1,824 133
17. Cory Hemmer 44 35% 150 4,923 127
18. Madijan Kabba 62 49% 242 94,675 119
19. Julian Richard 52 41% 118 6,424 101
20. Rony Hernandez 19 15% 59 2,279 99
21. Shawn Ashe 35 28% 103 2,565 99
22. Jack Beverly 32 25% 129 6,123 84
23. Keion Mitchell 22 17% 97 4,181 75
24. Reece LaChance 26 21% 61 1,237 72
25. Emmanuel Kibuuka 46 37% 150 6,376 64
26. Brady Morgan 31 25% 81 1,275 63
27. Vincent Yerardi 10 8% 31 1,187 48
28. Dante Marino 18 14% 64 1,857 40
29. Matteus Bussolaro 12 10% 37 1,042 31
30. David Abe 22 17% 36 1,150 31
31. Gabe Paixao 16 13% 54 1,981 31
32. Robert Viele 2 2% 6 133 30
33. AJ Sherwood 10 8% 32 953 25
34. Lutherly Jean 5 4% 18 605 24
35. Jon Jon Lanzo 9 7% 36 1,251 21
36. Declan Bowen 21 17% 51 1,417 15
37. Christian Celestin 7 6% 31 1,419 14
38. Joey MacDonald 7 6% 30 1,162 11
39. Alex Duffy 8 6% 21 1,080 10
40. Will Bace 0 0% 0 0 0
41. Peter Sinese 0 0% 0 0 0
42. Jack Murphy 0 0% 0 0 0
43. Brandon Coote 0 0% 0 0 0
44. Knyzhaun Peete 0 0% 0 0 0
45. Max Davison 0 0% 0 0 0
46. Jahkhi Davis 0 0% 0 0 0
47. Daniel Hoskins 0 0% 0 0 0
48. John Bendo 0 0% 0 0 0
49. Jahari Wallen 0 0% 0 0 0
50. Gabriel Vaz Rosado 0 0% 0 0 0
51. Gineto Callahan 0 0% 0 0 0
52. Warren Perez 0 0% 0 0 0
53. Artemios Kayas 0 0% 0 0 0
54. Jordan Warner 0 0% 0 0 0
55. Blake Rakouskas 0 0% 0 0 0
56. Jamar Williams 0 0% 0 0 0
57. Angelo Moutafis 0 0% 0 0 0
58. Sebastian Orzol 0 0% 0 0 0
59. Eddie Melo 0 0% 0 0 0
60. Kosta Tsiantoulas 0 0% 0 0 0
61. Seth Bernadeau 0 0% 0 0 0
62. Massimo Gelfusa 0 0% 0 0 0
63. Christian Alicea 0 0% 0 0 0
64. Gustavo Braganca 0 0% 0 0 0
65. Dyego Tonel 0 0% 0 0 0
66. Kel-liie Burton 0 0% 0 0 0
67. Anthony Callahan 0 0% 0 0 0
68. Isaiah Martino 0 0% 0 0 0
69. James Carroll 0 0% 0 0 0
70. Ricky Santana Jr 0 0% 0 0 0
71. Dakota Lord 0 0% 0 0 0
72. Matthew Araujo 0 0% 0 0 0
73. Luke Barbosa 0 0% 0 0 0
74. Zack Blummer 0 0% 0 0 0
75. Akye Boston 0 0% 0 0 0
76. Lutherly Jean 0 0% 0 0 0
77. Zechariah White 0 0% 0 0 0

May 2024

  Athlete Workouts % Exercises Reps Load (tons)
1.Robert Viele00%000
2.Nick Novello00%000
3.Jamar Williams00%000
4.Brady Morgan00%000
5.Jon Jon Lanzo00%000
6.Angelo Moutafis00%000
7.Sebastian Orzol00%000
8.Eddie Melo00%000
9.Kosta Tsiantoulas00%000
10.Brad Bogovich00%000
11.Seth Bernadeau00%000
12.Julian Richard00%000
13.Massimo Gelfusa00%000
14.Christian Alicea00%000
15.Gustavo Braganca00%000
16.Dyego Tonel00%000
17.Madijan Kabba00%000
18.Cory Hemmer00%000
19.Christian Celestin00%000
20.Ben Chapman00%000
21.Kel-liie Burton00%000
22.Jack Beverly00%000
23.Anthony Callahan00%000
24.Isaiah Martino00%000
25.James Carroll00%000
26.Ricky Santana Jr00%000
27.Dakota Lord00%000
28.Chidi Nna00%000
29.Joey MacDonald00%000
30.John Levenson00%000
31.Brandon DeCoff00%000
32.Dante Marino00%000
33.Gabe Paixao00%000
34.Matthew Araujo00%000
35.Matt Noah00%000
36.Matt Giovine00%000
37.Luke Barbosa00%000
38.AJ Sherwood00%000
39.Zack Blummer00%000
40.Akye Boston00%000
41.Emmanuel Kibuuka00%000
42.Lutherly Jean00%000
43.Zechariah White00%000
44.Will Bace00%000
45.Alex Duffy00%000
46.Peter Sinese00%000
47.Jack Murphy00%000
48.Tim Gilbert00%000
49.Brandon Coote00%000
50.Shawn Ashe00%000
51.Rony Hernandez00%000
52.Knyzhaun Peete00%000
53.Max Davison00%000
54.David Abe00%000
55.Brendan Doherty00%000
56.Jahkhi Davis00%000
57.Lutherly Jean00%000
58.Reece LaChance00%000
59.Declan Bowen00%000
60.Keion Mitchell00%000
61.Daniel Hoskins00%000
62.John Bendo00%000
63.Andrew Keane00%000
64.Jahari Wallen00%000
65.Gabriel Vaz Rosado00%000
66.Vinicius Dasilva00%000
67.Gineto Callahan00%000
68.Luke Spring00%000
69.Warren Perez00%000
70.Matteus Bussolaro00%000
71.Vincent Yerardi00%000
72.Eddie Garron00%000
73.Artemios Kayas00%000
74.Brad Woodhouse00%000
75.Alex Smith00%000
76.Jordan Warner00%000
77.Blake Rakouskas00%000

9/16 - 9/22

  Athlete Workouts % Exercises Reps Load (tons)
1.Eddie Garron133%411411
2.Matt Giovine133%41148
3.Andrew Keane133%3995
4.Nick Novello133%3784
5.Matt Noah133%2414
6.AJ Sherwood133%41144
7.Julian Richard267%4973
8.Gabe Paixao133%41142
9.Ben Chapman133%3662
10.Shawn Ashe133%1152
11.Brad Woodhouse133%2512
12.Christian Celestin133%3991
13.Rony Hernandez133%2841
14.Jack Beverly133%2960
15.Robert Viele00%000
16.Jamar Williams00%000
17.Brady Morgan00%000
18.Jon Jon Lanzo00%000
19.Angelo Moutafis00%000
20.Sebastian Orzol00%000
21.Eddie Melo00%000
22.Kosta Tsiantoulas00%000
23.Brad Bogovich00%000
24.Seth Bernadeau00%000
25.Massimo Gelfusa00%000
26.Christian Alicea00%000
27.Gustavo Braganca00%000
28.Dyego Tonel00%000
29.Madijan Kabba00%000
30.Cory Hemmer00%000
31.Kel-liie Burton00%000
32.Anthony Callahan00%000
33.Isaiah Martino00%000
34.James Carroll00%000
35.Ricky Santana Jr00%000
36.Dakota Lord00%000
37.Chidi Nna00%000
38.Joey MacDonald00%000
39.John Levenson00%000
40.Brandon DeCoff00%000
41.Dante Marino00%000
42.Matthew Araujo00%000
43.Luke Barbosa00%000
44.Zack Blummer00%000
45.Akye Boston00%000
46.Emmanuel Kibuuka00%000
47.Lutherly Jean00%000
48.Zechariah White00%000
49.Will Bace00%000
50.Alex Duffy00%000
51.Peter Sinese00%000
52.Jack Murphy00%000
53.Tim Gilbert00%000
54.Brandon Coote00%000
55.Knyzhaun Peete00%000
56.Max Davison00%000
57.David Abe00%000
58.Brendan Doherty00%000
59.Jahkhi Davis00%000
60.Lutherly Jean00%000
61.Reece LaChance00%000
62.Declan Bowen00%000
63.Keion Mitchell00%000
64.Daniel Hoskins00%000
65.John Bendo00%000
66.Jahari Wallen00%000
67.Gabriel Vaz Rosado00%000
68.Vinicius Dasilva00%000
69.Gineto Callahan00%000
70.Luke Spring00%000
71.Warren Perez00%000
72.Matteus Bussolaro00%000
73.Vincent Yerardi00%000
74.Artemios Kayas00%000
75.Alex Smith00%000
76.Jordan Warner00%000
77.Blake Rakouskas00%000